Company name:
Registered office:
Telephone:
E-mail:
Company name: LTD "LNZ-AGRO"
Registered office: 20635, Cherkasy region, Shpolyansky region, with. Lebedin, st. Zavodskaya, 17
Telephone: +38(097)000-77-72 (Office)
48.978248364024
31.531284749508
Company name: Sumy Regional Representation LLP
Registered office: 41854, Sumy oblast, Belopolsky district, smt. Oktyabrskaya Street, Brothers Riabokon, 1st floor
Telephone: +38 05443 9-73-82 (Office)
E-mail: sumy_office@lnz.com.ua
50.563110032776
34.481014609316
Company name: PJSC "Tribal Plant - DG" Zolotoniske ""
Registered office: 19700, Cherkasy, Zolotonosha, Bogodukhivska, building number 1
Telephone: +38 04737 5-20-67 (Office)
E-mail: zoloton_office@lnz.com.ua
49.670991386521
32.040520906448
Company name: PJSC "Lebedinsky Seed Plant"
Registered office: 20635, Cherkasy region, Shpolyansky region, with. Lebedin, st. Zavodskaya, 17
Telephone: +38(097)000-77-72 (Office)
E-mail: office@lnz.com.ua
48.978251034822
31.531319618225
Company name: LLC "LNZ"
Registered office: 20635, Cherkasy, Shpolyansky, village Lebedin, st. Parkovaya, Building No. 1-A
Telephone: +38(097)000-77-72 (Office)
E-mail: office@lnz.com.ua
48.978245038723
31.531292796135
Company name: Poltava representation of LNZ
Registered office: Poltava St. Zinkivskaya 19, of. 305
Telephone: +38 096 268-57-22 (Sipko Dmitry Mikhailovich)
E-mail: dsypko@lnz.com.ua
49.60524532457914
34.52953577041626
Company name: Oriental representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Kharkiv, Gagarin av., 127a, оф.301
Telephone: +38 067 790-44-12 (Zadorozhnyi Yuriy Vasilyevich)
E-mail: yzadorozhnii@lnz.com.ua
49.963245458157
36.260016560452
Company name: Central Representation of LNZ
Registered office: Cherkasy b. Shevchenko, 132 office 1
Telephone: +38 067 473-30-40 (Wheat Vadim Ilyich)
E-mail: vpshenychnyy@lnz.com.ua
49.450902146407
32.046464681625
Company name: Sumy Regional Representation LLP
Registered office: Sumy region
Telephone: +38 067 690-58-95 (Kashchenko Oleksandr Vyacheslavovich)
E-mail: kashchenko@lnz.com.ua
50.906939384802
34.801565408707
Company name: Northern representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Kiev region
Telephone: +38 067 474-21-93 (Shcherbyna Mykola Sergeevich)
E-mail: Sms@lnz.com.ua
50.449055627163
30.534009933472
Company name: Uman representation of the LNZ
Registered office: 20300, Uman, st. Leningradskoe highway, 21
Telephone: +38 097 392-20-31 (Hrytsenko Oleg Leonidovich)
E-mail: ogrytsenko@lnz.com.ua
48.743580189924
30.257978439331
Company name: Northern representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Chernihiv region
Telephone: +38 067 474-21-93 (Shcherbyna Mykola Sergeevich)
E-mail: Sms@lnz.com.ua
51.497375832568
31.295928944601
Company name: North-Western representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Vinnytsia region
Telephone: +38 067 473-44-76 (Yudin Yaroslav Aleksandrovich)
E-mail: yyudin@lnz.com.ua
49.233034957973
28.467807769775
Company name:
Registered office: Kirovograd region
Telephone: +38 067 473-30-40 (Wheat Vadim Ilyich)
E-mail: vpshenychnyy@lnz.com.ua
48.507927965907
32.26203918719
Company name: Western representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Rivne region
Telephone: +38 067 474-36-83 (Morotiuk Yuriy Vladimirovich)
E-mail: ymomotiuk@lnz.com.ua
50.619976580207
26.251230239868
Company name: Western representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Volyn region
Telephone: +38 067 474-36-83 (Morotiuk Yuriy Vladimirovich)
E-mail: ymomotiuk@lnz.com.ua
50.747220541739
25.325245857239
Company name: Ivano-Frankivsk Regional Representation LLP Ltd.
Registered office: Ivano-Frankivsk region
Telephone: +38 067 474-36-90 (Dobrovolsky Taras Yevgenyovych)
E-mail: tdobrovolskyi@lnz.com.ua
48.923718860024
24.713401794434
Company name: Ternopil Regional Representation LLP
Registered office: Ternopil region
Telephone: +38 067 474-36-90 (Yuskiv Nikolay Yosypovych)
E-mail: myuskiv@lnz.com.ua
49.553469726607
25.59488296476
Company name: PJSC "Lebedinsky Seed Plant"
Registered office: 20635, Cherkasy region, Shpolyansky region, with. Lebedin, st. Zavodskaya, 17
Telephone: +38(097)000-77-72 (Office)
E-mail: adm@lnz.com.ua
48.97825751487
31.531298160553
Company name: North-Western representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Zhytomyr, Basin street , 2a
Telephone: +38 067 473-44-76 (Yudin Yaroslav Aleksandrovich)
E-mail: yyudin@lnz.com.ua
50.255795153689
28.655830621689
Company name: South representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Mykolaiv region
Telephone: +38 067 513-29-44 (Lebedenko Mikhail Sergeevich)
E-mail: mlebedenko@lnz.com.ua
46.95893298684206
31.997852325439453
Company name: Odessa Regional Branch of LLC LLP
Registered office: Одеська область
Telephone: +38 067 513-29-44 (Krasikov Yuriy Yevgeniyovych)
E-mail: krasikov76@ukr.net
46.486574235749586
30.69957733154297
Company name: Kherson Regional Representation LLP
Registered office: Херсонська область
Telephone: +38 067 513-29-44 (Vetchanin Andriy Aleksandrovich)
E-mail: AVetchanin@lnz.com.ua
46.640008243515915
32.604331970214844
Company name: LTD "LNZ-AGRO"
Registered office: 20635, Cherkasy region, Shpolyansky region, with. Lebedin, st. Zavodskaya, 17
Telephone: +38(097)000-77-72 (Office)
E-mail: office@lnz.com.ua
48.978248364024
31.531284749508
Company name: Sumy Regional Representation LLP
Registered office: 41854, Sumy oblast, Belopolsky district, smt. Oktyabrskaya Street, Brothers Riabokon, 1st floor
Telephone: +38 05443 9-73-82 (Office)
E-mail: sumy_office@lnz.com.ua
50.563110032776
34.481014609316
Company name: PJSC "Tribal Plant - DG" Zolotoniske ""
Registered office: 19700, Cherkasy, Zolotonosha, Bogodukhivska, building number 1
Telephone: +38 04737 5-20-67 (Office)
E-mail: zoloton_office@lnz.com.ua
49.670991386521
32.040520906448
Company name: PJSC "Lebedinsky Seed Plant"
Registered office: 20635, Cherkasy region, Shpolyansky region, with. Lebedin, st. Zavodskaya, 17
Telephone: +38(097)000-77-72 (Office)
E-mail: office@lnz.com.ua
48.978251034822
31.531319618225
Company name: LLC "LNZ"
Registered office: 20635, Cherkasy, Shpolyansky, village Lebedin, st. Parkovaya, Building No. 1-A
Telephone: +38(097)000-77-72 (Office)
E-mail: office@lnz.com.ua
48.978245038723
31.531292796135
Company name: Poltava representation of LNZ
Registered office: Poltava St. Zinkivskaya 19, of. 305
Telephone: +38 096 268-57-22 (Sipko Dmitry Mikhailovich)
E-mail: dsypko@lnz.com.ua
49.60524532457914
34.52953577041626
Company name: Oriental representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Kharkiv, Gagarin av., 127a, оф.301
Telephone: +38 067 790-44-12 (Zadorozhnyi Yuriy Vasilyevich)
E-mail: yzadorozhnii@lnz.com.ua
49.963245458157
36.260016560452
Company name: Central Representation of LNZ
Registered office:
Telephone: +38 067 473-30-40 (Wheat Vadim Ilyich)
E-mail: vpshenychnyy@lnz.com.ua
49.450902146407
32.046464681625
Company name: Sumy Regional Representation LLP
Registered office: Sumy region
Telephone: +38 067 690-58-95 (Kashchenko Oleksandr Vyacheslavovich)
E-mail: kashchenko@lnz.com.ua
50.906939384802
34.801565408707
Company name: Northern representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Kiev region
Telephone: +38 067 474-21-93 (Shcherbyna Mykola Sergeevich)
E-mail: Sms@lnz.com.ua
50.449055627163
30.534009933472
Company name: Uman representation of the LNZ
Registered office: 20300, Uman, st. Leningradskoe highway, 21
Telephone: +38 097 392-20-31 (Hrytsenko Oleg Leonidovich)
E-mail: ogrytsenko@lnz.com.ua
48.743580189924
30.257978439331
Company name: Northern representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Chernihiv region
Telephone: +38 067 474-21-93 (Shcherbyna Mykola Sergeevich)
E-mail: Sms@lnz.com.ua
51.497375832568
31.295928944601
Company name: North-Western representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Vinnytsia region
Telephone: +38 067 473-44-76 (Yudin Yaroslav Aleksandrovich)
E-mail: yyudin@lnz.com.ua
49.233034957973
28.467807769775
Company name: Central Representation of LNZ
Registered office: Kirovograd region
Telephone: +38 067 473-30-40 (Wheat Vadim Ilyich)
E-mail: vpshenychnyy@lnz.com.ua
48.507927965907
32.26203918719
Company name: Western representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Rivne region
Telephone: +38 067 474-36-83 (Morotiuk Yuriy Vladimirovich)
E-mail: ymomotiuk@lnz.com.ua
50.619976580207
26.251230239868
Company name: Western representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Volyn region
Telephone: +38 067 474-36-83 (Morotiuk Yuriy Vladimirovich)
E-mail: ymomotiuk@lnz.com.ua
50.747220541739
25.325245857239
Company name: Ivano-Frankivsk Regional Representation LLP Ltd.
Registered office: Ivano-Frankivsk region
Telephone: +38(097)000-77-72 (Dobrovolsky Taras Yevgenyovych)
E-mail: tdobrovolskyi@lnz.com.ua
48.923718860024
24.713401794434
Company name: Ternopil Regional Representation LLP
Registered office: Ternopil region
Telephone: +38 067 474-36-90 (Yuskiv Nikolay Yosypovych)
E-mail: myuskiv@lnz.com.ua
49.553469726607
25.59488296476
Company name: PJSC "Lebedinsky Seed Plant"
Registered office: 20635, Cherkasy region, Shpolyansky region, with. Lebedin, st. Zavodskaya, 17
Telephone: +38(097)000-77-72 (Office)
E-mail: adm@lnz.com.ua
48.97825751487
31.531298160553
Company name: North-Western representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Zhytomyr, Basin street , 2a
Telephone: +38 067 473-44-76 (Yudin Yaroslav Aleksandrovich)
E-mail: yyudin@lnz.com.ua
50.255795153689
28.655830621689
Company name: South representation of the LNZ
Registered office: Mykolaiv region
Telephone: +38 067 513-29-44 (Lebedenko Mikhail Sergeevich)
E-mail: mlebedenko@lnz.com.ua
46.95893298684206
31.997852325439453
Company name: Odessa Regional Branch of LLC LLP
Registered office: Odessa region
Telephone: +38 067 513-29-44 (Krasikov Yuriy Yevgeniyovych)
E-mail: krasikov76@ukr.net
46.486574235749586
30.69957733154297
Company name: Kherson Regional Representation LLP
Registered office: Kherson region
Telephone: +38 067 513-29-44 (Vetchanin Andriy Aleksandrovich)
E-mail: AVetchanin@lnz.com.ua
46.640008243515915
32.604331970214844